Klasy

Wychowawca: Renata Jewulska-Niemiec

Daniel Sergiusz

Dolasińska Gabriela

Fior Maria

Grzegórzek Mikołaj

Jeleń Maja

Kapustka Tomasz

Korzeniowski Paweł

Ludwa Eric

Leśniak Zofia

Mogilska Sandra

Morys Natalia

Nowak Wiktor

Słowik Oliwia

Smagacz Mateusz

Szczepańska Alicja

Szczepańska Julia

Szydłowski Tadeusz

Wójcik Sylwia

Wójcik Zuzanna

Wychowawca: Małgorzata Jamróg

Banaś Gabriela

Bialik Jakub

Dolasiński Szymon

Gałuszka Mikołaj

Jaśkowiec Aleksandra

Karpiel Julia

Kot Bartłomiej

Krzyściak Gabriel

Kurpiel Zofia

Ludwa Dawid

Owca Kacper

Sulima Martyna

Szumlański Artur

Walczyk Nikola

Wychowawca: Joanna Kozioł

Grzegórzek Jakub

Kapustka Mikołaj

Kot Oliwia

Kusion Klaudia

Malik Nikodem

Maruszczak Zofia

Morys Kornelia

Owca Natalia

Sady Amelia

Sikoń Fabian

Styrna Ksawery

Wojtas Anna

Wojtas Miłosz

Żabiński Gabriel

Wychowawca: Małgorzata Baca

Basiaga Katarzyna

Cieśla Tomasz

Ćwikła Klaudia

Kopeć Martyna

Korzeniowska Zuzanna

Kubis Milena

Ludwa Adrian

Okapał Sebastian

Pabian Wiktoria

Roman Anna

Roman Sebastian

Szczepańska Nikola

Waszczyszyn Amelia

Węglarz Michał

Wojtas Piotr

Wójcik Amelia

Wychowawca: Klaudia Skrabacz-Nowak

Bojdo Milena

Cygan Szymon

Dolasińska Olga

Grzegórzek Małgorzata

Grzegórzek Martyna

Gutowicz Emilia

Jankowska Magdalena

Kołodziej Julia

Sady Julian

Sulima Szymon

Wojtas Michał

Wychowawca: Lucyna Wojtas

Cieśla Mateusz

Gut Bartłomiej

Gniewek Julita

Kapusta Dawid

Karpiel Nikola

Kądziołka Bartosz

Kozik Michał

Kuśmierski Fabian

Majerczyk Nikodem

Malisz Jakub

Marecik Aleksandra

Nowak Julia

Nowak Karol

Smoleń Bartłomiej

Waszczyszyn Mateusz

Wojtas Julia

Wychowawca: Beata Maruszczak

Basiaga Jakub

Cieśla Magdalena

Gniewek Nikoletta

Górowski Jakub

Grzegórzek Mateusz

Janas Natalia

Jankowski Sebastian

Kądziołka Anna

Kopeć Weronika

Morys Oliwia

Nowak Anna

Pabian Krzysztof

Rozkuszka Natalia

Sumara Izabela

Średniawa Miłosz

Wychowawca: Roman Maziarz

Basiaga Wiktoria

Ćwikła Dawid

Daniel Samuel

Gut Natalia

Jankowska Kamila

Kądziołka Julia

Krzyściak Dawid

Kubis Karol

Kuśmierska Emilia

Łazarz Monika

Łazarz Sebastian

Maruszczak Marcin

Olszański Jakub

Pysno Krystian

Sumara Sylwia

Wójcik Kamil

Żabińska Anita